第5回ドリカム・ピアノコンクール予選結果

北九州地区予選 2013.2.15(土)〜16(日) 戸畑市民会館中ホール

♪幼児部門 <優秀賞> 安達 成海    有松 恵子    岩本 遥      佐羽内 多恵
塩田 結衣    都甲 実里    中村 葵      浜野 真理
星山 友里    本田 楓       松留 礼果    和田 陽笑
<奨励賞> 勝原 咲         坂巻 花    澤井 紅里    古垣 宏樹    松留 佑果
渡邊 優芽野
♪小学1・2年生部門 <優秀賞> 安立 実莉    石丸 澄夏   伊藤 風道    稲富 理珠    内野 朱桃
梅田 莉瑚    太田 さくら   小切山 和   河野 心咲    川元 花菜
木下 真実    坂本 莉菜   高岡 萌       露口 莉那   寺戸 七海
橋岡 文仁    花岡 咲希   三浦 凛       宮本 結衣   山中 彩葉
林 序
<奨励賞> 麻生 知里        井ノ口 萌映    大里 舞衣子    真田 涼雅
手取屋 茉采     徳永 謡子      永吉 禰々       西川 未羽
能登原 綾音     宮嶋 南々美
♪小学3・4年生部門 <優秀賞> 赤穂 奏     石井 克治      甲斐 文香    楢原 貴美子    木本 夢菜
瀬田 美祝  高瀬 由太郎   高柳 眞琴    都甲 渚月       古垣 百花
法師山 優  眞武 元基      宮嶋 ことみ  渡辺 葉南
<奨励賞> 川瀬 百合子    小嶋 莉奈    坂田 果音       竹元 沙羅彩
立石 野乃       野 瑞季    西山 和加子    橋本 果歩
吉田 羽奏
♪小学5・6年生部門 <優秀賞> 石田 彩華       糸山 結季    大野 七海    川元 七海
神田 紗芳子    後藤 万結    小林 伊織    下池 菜保
野村 華鈴       羽出山 愛    平松 帆歌    藤岡 知紘
前田 拓哉       三浦 千夏    宮永 千咲    山下 未悠
<奨励賞> 有田 愛渚       岩崎 早希子    内野 祥太郎    榮樂 遥香
久木田 桜子    小山 映          藤田 美咲       宮原 瑞季
山崎 汐音       山田 葵
♪中学生部門 <優秀賞> 小山 弥音    境 友梨子    眞武 菜々子    宮原 生実    吉中 千紘
<奨励賞> 梅田 まりあ     大橋 碧       是永 菜由    白川 千夏
豊島 嘉那子    宮津 絵文    森本 華子
♪高校生・一般部門 <優秀賞> 津垣 華名子
<奨励賞> 西本 弥史    吉武 祐菜

福岡地区予選 2013.3.2(土)〜3(日) ヤマハグランドピアノサロン福岡e-サロン

♪幼児部門 <優秀賞> 荒牧 寧彩    浦谷 和々花    江藤 晴帆    小川 悠花
門田 莉旺    佐藤 はなこ     庄司 実央    菅沼 祐奈
園田 絢子    塚 愛心       田中 咲樹     田鍋 美愛
増田 結衣    山本 真里江    脇田 真輝
<奨励賞> 岩村 梨央    牛原 かえで    健 七海       東司 萌彩
M村 暖丈    古市 紗希       松木 皇君    山下 日菜
山田 晄史    吉武 千紘
♪小学1・2年生部門 <優秀賞> 石山 沙樹       市川 歩果        伊藤 咲弥       井原 由有花
大野 真奈       梶原 菜々美     門川 莉子       上ノ町 芙紀
川畑 涼香       北川 恵梨依     北川 真梨奈    木村 颯志
占野 正隆       菅沼 春奈        宗 大和          高岡 萌
高瀬 華帆       武内 亮輔        田島 純平       田代 誉乃
筒井 遥風       富永 美羽        永尾 奏翔       中嶋 さくら
名倉 千星       二ノ方 ゆきの    野竿 輝         信川 珠紀
配藤 月          櫨山 結花里     松尾 祐          三浦 遙奈
三上 璃菜       三串 菜緒        安井 あめり     安川 菜々子
山口 蓮太郎    山本 遼太郎
<奨励賞> 岩田 桃香       榎本 祥優    大島 加琳    栗原 愛美
古賀 絢萌       古賀 元久    佐藤 光紗    仲下 八宏
野田 和奏       濱村 菜帆    林田 早礼    堀 裕香
松下 陸寿夢    室井 さくら    山内 香穂    結城 花音
横溝 凜花       吉田 達充
♪小学3・4年生部門 <優秀賞> 赤穂 奏          荒津 愛子       井原 奈々花    植田 留未
惠利 杏奈       尾崎 晴菜       小池 妃奈       越牟田 弥優
庄司 真啓       高瀬 由太郎    田口 多笑       武内 悠
豊永 凌士       西 優佳          西村 真結子    原 鈴音
原田 虎太朗    東 ちひろ        藤澤 舞          藤本 紗彩
真栄喜 大和    眞武 元基       松下 亜未       丸山 倖奈
三上 瑠菜       武藤 美花       山田 美羽       山本 沙耶香
吉澤 奈菜       吉田 明佑美    鷲頭 一貴
<奨励賞> 安藤 陽光       海老原 花音    大内 啓         岡田 真奈
尾形 美海       越智 麻菜美    蒲池 なつみ    北川 郁希
古賀 春朝       佐々木 晴菜    塩田 実優      島添 由光
占野 早紀       野元 咲歩       濱地 七海      平野 彩佳
松尾 華菜       松田 菜々       安永 和哉      山内 七穂
吉田 有李那    渡邉 豪
♪小学5・6年生部門 <優秀賞> 池田 愛華       一坊寺 さくら    上田 さくら    惠口 奈音
川崎 琴香       川畑 杏菜        栗原 楓       兒島 史夏
近藤 早也伽    佐々木 華奈     柴田 希実    島添 伶奏
高橋 宏大       竹下 瑠香        田代 莉万    友松 温奈
中村 美風衣    桧山 桃花        帆足 夏希    牧島 里紗
松浦 なずな     横溝 志帆       吉岡 栞音     ョ岡 えみり
脇田 優希
<奨励賞> 石橋 夢姫    井上 悠         小関 可純    片原 巳沙
小柳 美咲    佐藤 凜         柴田 理子    時枝 沙紀
永野 未歩    西山 月穂      福原 凜子    真栄喜 さくら
宮沢 日菜    森田 ひなの    山口 優希
♪中学生部門 <優秀賞> 石津 柚莉    大橋 碧    塩瀬 遥佳    野見山 有希乃    廣岡 由美
<奨励賞> 門田 美咲    佐藤 由菜    三木 愛里沙
♪高校生・一般部門 <優秀賞> 阿比留 佳奈美    岩尾 茉由子    山岸 優衣奈
<奨励賞> 井下 綾乃    川村 優理子